Conan Exiles Wiki
Advertisement
Summary
Waves up to 3
Difficulty Threshold Information.png 1 to 6
Named Thralls Information.png yes

Details[]

Wave Difficulty
Threshold Information.png
Off Base Spawns On Base Spawns Information.png Spawn
Cap Information.png
Next
Wave Information.png
1 1 Amurath the Swift (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance
Deirde Deathbringer (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Frigga Falsehope (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Hagar Hawkeye (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance

Archer I-III
Fighter I-III
Special NPC(s):
Gilum'tun, Asuras Chosen (T4 Alchemist)
Lethdol Twox, Speaker of Asura (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Sir Bowen, Enforcer of Asura (T4 Taskmaster_Durability_Focus)
Vattende, Confessor of Asura (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Amurath the Swift (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance
Deirde Deathbringer (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Frigga Falsehope (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Hagar Hawkeye (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance

Archer I-III
Fighter I-III
Special NPC(s):
Gilum'tun, Asuras Chosen (T4 Alchemist)
Lethdol Twox, Speaker of Asura (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Sir Bowen, Enforcer of Asura (T4 Taskmaster_Durability_Focus)
Vattende, Confessor of Asura (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
8 -
2 Amurath the Swift (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance
Deirde Deathbringer (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Frigga Falsehope (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Hagar Hawkeye (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance

Archer I-III
Fighter I-III
Special NPC(s):
Gilum'tun, Asuras Chosen (T4 Alchemist)
Lethdol Twox, Speaker of Asura (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Sir Bowen, Enforcer of Asura (T4 Taskmaster_Durability_Focus)
Vattende, Confessor of Asura (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Amurath the Swift (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance
Deirde Deathbringer (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Frigga Falsehope (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Hagar Hawkeye (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance

Archer I-III
Fighter I-III
Special NPC(s):
Gilum'tun, Asuras Chosen (T4 Alchemist)
Lethdol Twox, Speaker of Asura (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Sir Bowen, Enforcer of Asura (T4 Taskmaster_Durability_Focus)
Vattende, Confessor of Asura (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
16 -
3 Amurath the Swift (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance
Deirde Deathbringer (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Frigga Falsehope (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Hagar Hawkeye (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance

Archer I-III
Fighter I-III
Special NPC(s):
Abama the Frostbitten (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Barram the Faithful (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Bassan Steeltoe (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Begra the Blessed (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Cornahn Nimblefingers (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Epos the Torturer (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Fer the Rotund (T4 Cook)
Galana the Experimenter (T4 Alchemist)
Gezhe the Blasphemer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Gircan Ironbender (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Head Chef Neavan (T4 Cook)
Keston the Tree-whisperer (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Kheral the Tanner (T4 Tanner)
Marys Blackfingers (T4 Alchemist)
Master Armorer Keel (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Armorer Tulos (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Smelter Ealis (T4 Smelter)
Master Tanner Callele (T4 Tanner)
Mene Faithbringer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Naek the Slaver (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Onun of the Scales (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Redil Heart-render (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Shala the Lust-slaker (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Sikuh the Chosen (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Tiberius Burning-Britches (T4 Smelter)
Volmaris the Righteous (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Amurath the Swift (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance
Deirde Deathbringer (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Frigga Falsehope (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Hagar Hawkeye (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance

Archer I-III
Fighter I-III
Special NPC(s):
Abama the Frostbitten (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Barram the Faithful (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Bassan Steeltoe (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Begra the Blessed (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Cornahn Nimblefingers (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Epos the Torturer (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Fer the Rotund (T4 Cook)
Galana the Experimenter (T4 Alchemist)
Gezhe the Blasphemer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Gircan Ironbender (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Head Chef Neavan (T4 Cook)
Keston the Tree-whisperer (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Kheral the Tanner (T4 Tanner)
Marys Blackfingers (T4 Alchemist)
Master Armorer Keel (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Armorer Tulos (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Smelter Ealis (T4 Smelter)
Master Tanner Callele (T4 Tanner)
Mene Faithbringer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Naek the Slaver (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Onun of the Scales (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Redil Heart-render (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Shala the Lust-slaker (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Sikuh the Chosen (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Tiberius Burning-Britches (T4 Smelter)
Volmaris the Righteous (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
20 view
4 Amurath the Swift (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance
Deirde Deathbringer (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Frigga Falsehope (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Hagar Hawkeye (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance

Archer I-III
Fighter I-III
Special NPC(s):
Abama the Frostbitten (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Barram the Faithful (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Bassan Steeltoe (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Begra the Blessed (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Cornahn Nimblefingers (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Epos the Torturer (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Fer the Rotund (T4 Cook)
Galana the Experimenter (T4 Alchemist)
Gezhe the Blasphemer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Gircan Ironbender (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Head Chef Neavan (T4 Cook)
Keston the Tree-whisperer (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Kheral the Tanner (T4 Tanner)
Marys Blackfingers (T4 Alchemist)
Master Armorer Keel (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Armorer Tulos (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Smelter Ealis (T4 Smelter)
Master Tanner Callele (T4 Tanner)
Mene Faithbringer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Naek the Slaver (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Onun of the Scales (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Redil Heart-render (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Shala the Lust-slaker (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Sikuh the Chosen (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Tiberius Burning-Britches (T4 Smelter)
Volmaris the Righteous (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Amurath the Swift (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance
Deirde Deathbringer (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Frigga Falsehope (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Hagar Hawkeye (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance

Archer I-III
Fighter I-III
Special NPC(s):
Abama the Frostbitten (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Barram the Faithful (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Bassan Steeltoe (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Begra the Blessed (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Cornahn Nimblefingers (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Epos the Torturer (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Fer the Rotund (T4 Cook)
Galana the Experimenter (T4 Alchemist)
Gezhe the Blasphemer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Gircan Ironbender (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Head Chef Neavan (T4 Cook)
Keston the Tree-whisperer (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Kheral the Tanner (T4 Tanner)
Marys Blackfingers (T4 Alchemist)
Master Armorer Keel (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Armorer Tulos (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Smelter Ealis (T4 Smelter)
Master Tanner Callele (T4 Tanner)
Mene Faithbringer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Naek the Slaver (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Onun of the Scales (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Redil Heart-render (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Shala the Lust-slaker (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Sikuh the Chosen (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Tiberius Burning-Britches (T4 Smelter)
Volmaris the Righteous (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
24 view
5 Amurath the Swift (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance
Deirde Deathbringer (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Frigga Falsehope (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Hagar Hawkeye (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance

Archer I-III
Fighter I-III
Special NPC(s):
Abama the Frostbitten (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Barram the Faithful (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Bassan Steeltoe (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Begra the Blessed (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Cornahn Nimblefingers (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Epos the Torturer (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Fer the Rotund (T4 Cook)
Galana the Experimenter (T4 Alchemist)
Gezhe the Blasphemer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Gircan Ironbender (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Head Chef Neavan (T4 Cook)
Keston the Tree-whisperer (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Kheral the Tanner (T4 Tanner)
Marys Blackfingers (T4 Alchemist)
Master Armorer Keel (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Armorer Tulos (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Smelter Ealis (T4 Smelter)
Master Tanner Callele (T4 Tanner)
Mene Faithbringer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Naek the Slaver (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Onun of the Scales (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Redil Heart-render (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Shala the Lust-slaker (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Sikuh the Chosen (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Tiberius Burning-Britches (T4 Smelter)
Volmaris the Righteous (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Amurath the Swift (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance
Deirde Deathbringer (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Frigga Falsehope (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Hagar Hawkeye (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance

Archer I-III
Fighter I-III
Special NPC(s):
Abama the Frostbitten (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Barram the Faithful (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Bassan Steeltoe (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Begra the Blessed (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Cornahn Nimblefingers (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Epos the Torturer (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Fer the Rotund (T4 Cook)
Galana the Experimenter (T4 Alchemist)
Gezhe the Blasphemer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Gircan Ironbender (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Head Chef Neavan (T4 Cook)
Keston the Tree-whisperer (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Kheral the Tanner (T4 Tanner)
Marys Blackfingers (T4 Alchemist)
Master Armorer Keel (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Armorer Tulos (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Smelter Ealis (T4 Smelter)
Master Tanner Callele (T4 Tanner)
Mene Faithbringer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Naek the Slaver (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Onun of the Scales (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Redil Heart-render (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Shala the Lust-slaker (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Sikuh the Chosen (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Tiberius Burning-Britches (T4 Smelter)
Volmaris the Righteous (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
28 view
6 Amurath the Swift (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance
Deirde Deathbringer (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Frigga Falsehope (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Hagar Hawkeye (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance

Archer I-III
Fighter I-III
Special NPC(s):
Abama the Frostbitten (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Barram the Faithful (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Bassan Steeltoe (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Begra the Blessed (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Cornahn Nimblefingers (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Epos the Torturer (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Fer the Rotund (T4 Cook)
Galana the Experimenter (T4 Alchemist)
Gezhe the Blasphemer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Gircan Ironbender (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Head Chef Neavan (T4 Cook)
Keston the Tree-whisperer (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Kheral the Tanner (T4 Tanner)
Marys Blackfingers (T4 Alchemist)
Master Armorer Keel (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Armorer Tulos (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Smelter Ealis (T4 Smelter)
Master Tanner Callele (T4 Tanner)
Mene Faithbringer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Naek the Slaver (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Onun of the Scales (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Redil Heart-render (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Shala the Lust-slaker (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Sikuh the Chosen (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Tiberius Burning-Britches (T4 Smelter)
Volmaris the Righteous (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Amurath the Swift (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance
Deirde Deathbringer (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Frigga Falsehope (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Hagar Hawkeye (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance

Archer I-III
Fighter I-III
Special NPC(s):
Abama the Frostbitten (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Barram the Faithful (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Bassan Steeltoe (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Begra the Blessed (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Cornahn Nimblefingers (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Epos the Torturer (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Fer the Rotund (T4 Cook)
Galana the Experimenter (T4 Alchemist)
Gezhe the Blasphemer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Gircan Ironbender (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Head Chef Neavan (T4 Cook)
Keston the Tree-whisperer (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Kheral the Tanner (T4 Tanner)
Marys Blackfingers (T4 Alchemist)
Master Armorer Keel (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Armorer Tulos (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Smelter Ealis (T4 Smelter)
Master Tanner Callele (T4 Tanner)
Mene Faithbringer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Naek the Slaver (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Onun of the Scales (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Redil Heart-render (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Shala the Lust-slaker (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Sikuh the Chosen (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Tiberius Burning-Britches (T4 Smelter)
Volmaris the Righteous (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
30 view

Admin Commands[]

Spawn this wave: StartPlayerPurge Asura_Wave1
Next phase: StartNextPurgePhase

End purge: EndPurge

Wave Difficulty
Threshold Information.png
Off Base Spawns On Base Spawns Information.png Spawn
Cap Information.png
Next
Wave Information.png
2 3 Amurath the Swift (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance
Deirde Deathbringer (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Frigga Falsehope (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Hagar Hawkeye (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance

Archer I-III
Fighter I-III
Special NPC(s):
Gilum'tun, Asuras Chosen (T4 Alchemist)
Lethdol Twox, Speaker of Asura (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Sir Bowen, Enforcer of Asura (T4 Taskmaster_Durability_Focus)
Vattende, Confessor of Asura (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Amurath the Swift (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance
Deirde Deathbringer (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Frigga Falsehope (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Hagar Hawkeye (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance

Archer I-III
Fighter I-III
Special NPC(s):
Gilum'tun, Asuras Chosen (T4 Alchemist)
Lethdol Twox, Speaker of Asura (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Sir Bowen, Enforcer of Asura (T4 Taskmaster_Durability_Focus)
Vattende, Confessor of Asura (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
20 -
4 Amurath the Swift (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance
Deirde Deathbringer (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Frigga Falsehope (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Hagar Hawkeye (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance

Archer I-III
Fighter I-III
Special NPC(s):
Gilum'tun, Asuras Chosen (T4 Alchemist)
Lethdol Twox, Speaker of Asura (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Sir Bowen, Enforcer of Asura (T4 Taskmaster_Durability_Focus)
Vattende, Confessor of Asura (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Amurath the Swift (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance
Deirde Deathbringer (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Frigga Falsehope (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Hagar Hawkeye (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance

Archer I-III
Fighter I-III
Special NPC(s):
Gilum'tun, Asuras Chosen (T4 Alchemist)
Lethdol Twox, Speaker of Asura (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Sir Bowen, Enforcer of Asura (T4 Taskmaster_Durability_Focus)
Vattende, Confessor of Asura (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
24 -
5 Amurath the Swift (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance
Deirde Deathbringer (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Frigga Falsehope (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Hagar Hawkeye (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance

Archer I-III
Fighter I-III
Special NPC(s):
Abama the Frostbitten (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Barram the Faithful (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Bassan Steeltoe (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Begra the Blessed (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Cornahn Nimblefingers (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Epos the Torturer (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Fer the Rotund (T4 Cook)
Galana the Experimenter (T4 Alchemist)
Gezhe the Blasphemer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Gircan Ironbender (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Head Chef Neavan (T4 Cook)
Keston the Tree-whisperer (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Kheral the Tanner (T4 Tanner)
Marys Blackfingers (T4 Alchemist)
Master Armorer Keel (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Armorer Tulos (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Smelter Ealis (T4 Smelter)
Master Tanner Callele (T4 Tanner)
Mene Faithbringer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Naek the Slaver (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Onun of the Scales (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Redil Heart-render (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Shala the Lust-slaker (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Sikuh the Chosen (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Tiberius Burning-Britches (T4 Smelter)
Volmaris the Righteous (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Amurath the Swift (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance
Deirde Deathbringer (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Frigga Falsehope (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Hagar Hawkeye (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance

Archer I-III
Fighter I-III
Special NPC(s):
Abama the Frostbitten (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Barram the Faithful (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Bassan Steeltoe (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Begra the Blessed (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Cornahn Nimblefingers (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Epos the Torturer (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Fer the Rotund (T4 Cook)
Galana the Experimenter (T4 Alchemist)
Gezhe the Blasphemer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Gircan Ironbender (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Head Chef Neavan (T4 Cook)
Keston the Tree-whisperer (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Kheral the Tanner (T4 Tanner)
Marys Blackfingers (T4 Alchemist)
Master Armorer Keel (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Armorer Tulos (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Smelter Ealis (T4 Smelter)
Master Tanner Callele (T4 Tanner)
Mene Faithbringer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Naek the Slaver (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Onun of the Scales (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Redil Heart-render (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Shala the Lust-slaker (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Sikuh the Chosen (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Tiberius Burning-Britches (T4 Smelter)
Volmaris the Righteous (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
28 view
6 Amurath the Swift (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance
Deirde Deathbringer (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Frigga Falsehope (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Hagar Hawkeye (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance

Archer I-III
Fighter I-III
Special NPC(s):
Abama the Frostbitten (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Barram the Faithful (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Bassan Steeltoe (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Begra the Blessed (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Cornahn Nimblefingers (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Epos the Torturer (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Fer the Rotund (T4 Cook)
Galana the Experimenter (T4 Alchemist)
Gezhe the Blasphemer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Gircan Ironbender (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Head Chef Neavan (T4 Cook)
Keston the Tree-whisperer (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Kheral the Tanner (T4 Tanner)
Marys Blackfingers (T4 Alchemist)
Master Armorer Keel (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Armorer Tulos (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Smelter Ealis (T4 Smelter)
Master Tanner Callele (T4 Tanner)
Mene Faithbringer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Naek the Slaver (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Onun of the Scales (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Redil Heart-render (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Shala the Lust-slaker (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Sikuh the Chosen (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Tiberius Burning-Britches (T4 Smelter)
Volmaris the Righteous (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Amurath the Swift (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance
Deirde Deathbringer (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Frigga Falsehope (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Hagar Hawkeye (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance

Archer I-III
Fighter I-III
Special NPC(s):
Abama the Frostbitten (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Barram the Faithful (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Bassan Steeltoe (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Begra the Blessed (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Cornahn Nimblefingers (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Epos the Torturer (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Fer the Rotund (T4 Cook)
Galana the Experimenter (T4 Alchemist)
Gezhe the Blasphemer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Gircan Ironbender (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Head Chef Neavan (T4 Cook)
Keston the Tree-whisperer (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Kheral the Tanner (T4 Tanner)
Marys Blackfingers (T4 Alchemist)
Master Armorer Keel (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Armorer Tulos (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Smelter Ealis (T4 Smelter)
Master Tanner Callele (T4 Tanner)
Mene Faithbringer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Naek the Slaver (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Onun of the Scales (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Redil Heart-render (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Shala the Lust-slaker (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Sikuh the Chosen (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Tiberius Burning-Britches (T4 Smelter)
Volmaris the Righteous (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
30 view

Admin Commands[]

Spawn this wave: StartPlayerPurge Asura_Wave2
Next phase: StartNextPurgePhase

End purge: EndPurge

Wave Difficulty
Threshold Information.png
Off Base Spawns On Base Spawns Information.png Spawn
Cap Information.png
Next
Wave Information.png
3 5 Amurath the Swift (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance
Deirde Deathbringer (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Frigga Falsehope (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Hagar Hawkeye (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance

Archer I-III
Fighter I-III
Special NPC(s):
Gilum'tun, Asuras Chosen (T4 Alchemist)
Lethdol Twox, Speaker of Asura (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Sir Bowen, Enforcer of Asura (T4 Taskmaster_Durability_Focus)
Vattende, Confessor of Asura (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Amurath the Swift (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance
Deirde Deathbringer (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Frigga Falsehope (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Hagar Hawkeye (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance

Archer I-III
Fighter I-III
Special NPC(s):
Gilum'tun, Asuras Chosen (T4 Alchemist)
Lethdol Twox, Speaker of Asura (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Sir Bowen, Enforcer of Asura (T4 Taskmaster_Durability_Focus)
Vattende, Confessor of Asura (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
28 -
6 Amurath the Swift (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance
Deirde Deathbringer (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Frigga Falsehope (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Hagar Hawkeye (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance

Archer I-III
Fighter I-III
Special NPC(s):
Gilum'tun, Asuras Chosen (T4 Alchemist)
Lethdol Twox, Speaker of Asura (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Sir Bowen, Enforcer of Asura (T4 Taskmaster_Durability_Focus)
Vattende, Confessor of Asura (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Amurath the Swift (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance
Deirde Deathbringer (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Frigga Falsehope (T4 Fighter) - 2.9% chance
Hagar Hawkeye (T4 Archer) - 7.4% chance

Archer I-III
Fighter I-III
Special NPC(s):
Gilum'tun, Asuras Chosen (T4 Alchemist)
Lethdol Twox, Speaker of Asura (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Sir Bowen, Enforcer of Asura (T4 Taskmaster_Durability_Focus)
Vattende, Confessor of Asura (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
30 -

Admin Commands[]

Spawn this wave: StartPlayerPurge Asura_Wave3
Next phase: StartNextPurgePhase

End purge: EndPurge

Advertisement