Conan Exiles Wiki
Advertisement
Summary
Waves up to 9
Difficulty Threshold Information.png 1 to 4
Named Thralls Information.png yes

Details[]

Wave Difficulty
Threshold Information.png
Off Base Spawns On Base Spawns Information.png Spawn
Cap Information.png
Next
Wave Information.png
1 1 Archer I
Fighter I
Exploding Imp
Imp
4 view
2 Archer I-II
Fighter I-II
Exploding Imp
Imp
5 view
3 Archer I-II
Fighter I-II
Skeleton
8 view
4 Archer I-II
Fighter I-II
Skeleton
10 view

Admin Commands[]

Spawn this wave: StartPlayerPurge Exile_Purge_Wave1
Next phase: StartNextPurgePhase

End purge: EndPurge

Wave Difficulty
Threshold Information.png
Off Base Spawns On Base Spawns Information.png Spawn
Cap Information.png
Next
Wave Information.png
2 1 Archer I
Fighter I

Special NPC(s):
Cimmerian Exile I
Skeleton

Special NPC(s):
Cimmerian Exile I
6 view
2 Archer I-II
Fighter I-II

Special NPC(s):
Cimmerian Exile I
Exploding Imp
Imp

Special NPC(s):
Cimmerian Exile I
8 view
3 Archer I-II
Fighter I-II

Special NPC(s):
Cimmerian Exile I
Skeleton

Special NPC(s):
Cimmerian Exile I
10 view
4 Archer I-II
Fighter I-II

Special NPC(s):
Cimmerian Exile I
Skeleton

Special NPC(s):
Cimmerian Exile I
10 view

Admin Commands[]

Spawn this wave: StartPlayerPurge Exile_Purge_Wave2
Next phase: StartNextPurgePhase

End purge: EndPurge

Wave Difficulty
Threshold Information.png
Off Base Spawns On Base Spawns Information.png Spawn
Cap Information.png
Next
Wave Information.png
3 1 Archer I-II
Fighter I-II

Special NPC(s):
Alitt Brokenbow (T4 Archer)
Poscore the Lost (T4 Fighter)
Squeaky-Wheel (T4 Archer)
Exploding Imp
Exploding Imp
Imp

Special NPC(s):
Imp King
6 -
2 Archer II
Fighter II

Special NPC(s):
Alitt Brokenbow (T4 Archer)
Poscore the Lost (T4 Fighter)
Squeaky-Wheel (T4 Archer)
Exploding Imp
Imp
Skeleton

Special NPC(s):
Imp King
8 view
3 Archer II
Fighter II

Special NPC(s):
Alitt Brokenbow (T4 Archer)
Poscore the Lost (T4 Fighter)
Squeaky-Wheel (T4 Archer)
Exploding Imp
Imp
Skeleton

Special NPC(s):
Imp King
10 view
4 Archer II
Fighter II

Special NPC(s):
Alitt Brokenbow (T4 Archer)
Poscore the Lost (T4 Fighter)
Squeaky-Wheel (T4 Archer)
Exploding Imp
Imp
Skeleton

Special NPC(s):
Imp King
8 view

Admin Commands[]

Spawn this wave: StartPlayerPurge Exile_Purge_Wave3
Next phase: StartNextPurgePhase

End purge: EndPurge

Wave Difficulty
Threshold Information.png
Off Base Spawns On Base Spawns Information.png Spawn
Cap Information.png
Next
Wave Information.png
4 2 Archer II-III
Fighter II-III

Special NPC(s):
Abama the Frostbitten (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Barram the Faithful (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Bassan Steeltoe (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Begra the Blessed (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Cornahn Nimblefingers (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Epos the Torturer (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Fer the Rotund (T4 Cook)
Galana the Experimenter (T4 Alchemist)
Gezhe the Blasphemer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Gircan Ironbender (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Head Chef Neavan (T4 Cook)
Keston the Tree-whisperer (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Kheral the Tanner (T4 Tanner)
Marys Blackfingers (T4 Alchemist)
Master Armorer Keel (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Armorer Tulos (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Smelter Ealis (T4 Smelter)
Master Tanner Callele (T4 Tanner)
Mene Faithbringer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Naek the Slaver (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Onun of the Scales (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Redil Heart-render (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Shala the Lust-slaker (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Sikuh the Chosen (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Tiberius Burning-Britches (T4 Smelter)
Volmaris the Righteous (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Skeleton
Skeleton
8 view
3 Archer II-III
Fighter II-III

Special NPC(s):
Abama the Frostbitten (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Barram the Faithful (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Bassan Steeltoe (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Begra the Blessed (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Cornahn Nimblefingers (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Epos the Torturer (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Fer the Rotund (T4 Cook)
Galana the Experimenter (T4 Alchemist)
Gezhe the Blasphemer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Gircan Ironbender (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Head Chef Neavan (T4 Cook)
Keston the Tree-whisperer (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Kheral the Tanner (T4 Tanner)
Marys Blackfingers (T4 Alchemist)
Master Armorer Keel (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Armorer Tulos (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Smelter Ealis (T4 Smelter)
Master Tanner Callele (T4 Tanner)
Mene Faithbringer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Naek the Slaver (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Onun of the Scales (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Redil Heart-render (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Shala the Lust-slaker (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Sikuh the Chosen (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Tiberius Burning-Britches (T4 Smelter)
Volmaris the Righteous (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Skeleton
Skeleton
10 view
4 Archer II-III
Fighter II-III

Special NPC(s):
Abama the Frostbitten (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Barram the Faithful (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Bassan Steeltoe (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Begra the Blessed (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Cornahn Nimblefingers (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Epos the Torturer (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Fer the Rotund (T4 Cook)
Galana the Experimenter (T4 Alchemist)
Gezhe the Blasphemer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Gircan Ironbender (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Head Chef Neavan (T4 Cook)
Keston the Tree-whisperer (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Kheral the Tanner (T4 Tanner)
Marys Blackfingers (T4 Alchemist)
Master Armorer Keel (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Armorer Tulos (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Smelter Ealis (T4 Smelter)
Master Tanner Callele (T4 Tanner)
Mene Faithbringer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Naek the Slaver (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Onun of the Scales (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Redil Heart-render (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Shala the Lust-slaker (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Sikuh the Chosen (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Tiberius Burning-Britches (T4 Smelter)
Volmaris the Righteous (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Skeleton
Skeleton
10 view

Admin Commands[]

Spawn this wave: StartPlayerPurge Exile_Purge_Wave4
Next phase: StartNextPurgePhase

End purge: EndPurge

Wave Difficulty
Threshold Information.png
Off Base Spawns On Base Spawns Information.png Spawn
Cap Information.png
Next
Wave Information.png
5 2 Archer III
Fighter III

Special NPC(s):
Grigg of the Desert (T4 Archer)
Hena the Survivor (T4 Fighter)
Skeleton
Skeleton

Special NPC(s):
Cimmerian Exile III
10 -
3 Archer III
Fighter III

Special NPC(s):
Grigg of the Desert (T4 Archer)
Hena the Survivor (T4 Fighter)
Skeleton
Skeleton
10 view
4 Archer III
Fighter III

Special NPC(s):
Grigg of the Desert (T4 Archer)
Hena the Survivor (T4 Fighter)
Skeleton
Skeleton
Undead Lizard Man

Special NPC(s):
Cimmerian Exile III
10 view

Admin Commands[]

Spawn this wave: StartPlayerPurge Exile_Purge_Wave5
Next phase: StartNextPurgePhase

End purge: EndPurge

Wave Difficulty
Threshold Information.png
Off Base Spawns On Base Spawns Information.png Spawn
Cap Information.png
Next
Wave Information.png
6 3 Archer III
Fighter III

Special NPC(s):
Abama the Frostbitten (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Barram the Faithful (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Bassan Steeltoe (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Begra the Blessed (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Cornahn Nimblefingers (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Epos the Torturer (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Fer the Rotund (T4 Cook)
Galana the Experimenter (T4 Alchemist)
Gezhe the Blasphemer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Gircan Ironbender (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Head Chef Neavan (T4 Cook)
Keston the Tree-whisperer (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Kheral the Tanner (T4 Tanner)
Marys Blackfingers (T4 Alchemist)
Master Armorer Keel (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Armorer Tulos (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Smelter Ealis (T4 Smelter)
Master Tanner Callele (T4 Tanner)
Mene Faithbringer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Naek the Slaver (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Onun of the Scales (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Redil Heart-render (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Shala the Lust-slaker (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Sikuh the Chosen (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Tiberius Burning-Britches (T4 Smelter)
Volmaris the Righteous (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Skeleton
Skeleton
Skeleton
Skeleton

Special NPC(s):
Wight
Wight
Wight
Wight
11 view
4 Archer III
Fighter III

Special NPC(s):
Abama the Frostbitten (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Barram the Faithful (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Bassan Steeltoe (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Begra the Blessed (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Cornahn Nimblefingers (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Epos the Torturer (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Fer the Rotund (T4 Cook)
Galana the Experimenter (T4 Alchemist)
Gezhe the Blasphemer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Gircan Ironbender (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Head Chef Neavan (T4 Cook)
Keston the Tree-whisperer (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Kheral the Tanner (T4 Tanner)
Marys Blackfingers (T4 Alchemist)
Master Armorer Keel (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Armorer Tulos (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Smelter Ealis (T4 Smelter)
Master Tanner Callele (T4 Tanner)
Mene Faithbringer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Naek the Slaver (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Onun of the Scales (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Redil Heart-render (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Shala the Lust-slaker (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Sikuh the Chosen (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Tiberius Burning-Britches (T4 Smelter)
Volmaris the Righteous (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Skeleton
Skeleton
Skeleton
Skeleton

Special NPC(s):
Wight
Wight
Wight
Wight
11 view

Admin Commands[]

Spawn this wave: StartPlayerPurge Exile_Purge_Wave6
Next phase: StartNextPurgePhase

End purge: EndPurge

Wave Difficulty
Threshold Information.png
Off Base Spawns On Base Spawns Information.png Spawn
Cap Information.png
Next
Wave Information.png
7 3 Archer III
Fighter III

Special NPC(s):
Hanar the Bold (T4 Fighter)
Valares (T4 Archer)
Skeleton
Skeleton
Undead Hyena

Special NPC(s):
Wight
Wight
Wight
Wight
12 -
4 Archer III
Fighter III

Special NPC(s):
Hanar the Bold (T4 Fighter)
Valares (T4 Archer)
Skeleton
Skeleton
Undead Hyena

Special NPC(s):
Wight
Wight
Wight
Wight
12 view

Admin Commands[]

Spawn this wave: StartPlayerPurge Exile_Purge_Wave7
Next phase: StartNextPurgePhase

End purge: EndPurge

Wave Difficulty
Threshold Information.png
Off Base Spawns On Base Spawns Information.png Spawn
Cap Information.png
Next
Wave Information.png
8 4 Archer III
Fighter III

Special NPC(s):
Abama the Frostbitten (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Barram the Faithful (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Bassan Steeltoe (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Begra the Blessed (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Cornahn Nimblefingers (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Epos the Torturer (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Fer the Rotund (T4 Cook)
Galana the Experimenter (T4 Alchemist)
Gezhe the Blasphemer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Gircan Ironbender (T4 Blacksmith_Damage_Focus)
Head Chef Neavan (T4 Cook)
Keston the Tree-whisperer (T4 Carpenter_Penetration_Focus)
Kheral the Tanner (T4 Tanner)
Marys Blackfingers (T4 Alchemist)
Master Armorer Keel (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Armorer Tulos (T4 Armorer_Durability_Focus)
Master Smelter Ealis (T4 Smelter)
Master Tanner Callele (T4 Tanner)
Mene Faithbringer (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Naek the Slaver (T4 Taskmaster_Concussion_Damage_Focus)
Onun of the Scales (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Redil Heart-render (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Shala the Lust-slaker (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Sikuh the Chosen (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Tiberius Burning-Britches (T4 Smelter)
Volmaris the Righteous (T4 Priest_Armor_Focus)
Skeleton
Skeleton
Undead Hyena
Undead Lizard Man
13 view

Admin Commands[]

Spawn this wave: StartPlayerPurge Exile_Purge_Wave8
Next phase: StartNextPurgePhase

End purge: EndPurge

Wave Difficulty
Threshold Information.png
Off Base Spawns On Base Spawns Information.png Spawn
Cap Information.png
Next
Wave Information.png
9 4 Archer III
Fighter III

Special NPC(s):
Cinos Silverstring (T4 Archer)
Faren Stone-fist (T4 Fighter)
Skeleton
Skeleton
Undead Lizard Man
15 -

Admin Commands[]

Spawn this wave: StartPlayerPurge Exile_Purge_Wave9
Next phase: StartNextPurgePhase

End purge: EndPurge

Advertisement